Area of Interest State and County Codes
Back to ASH document search

 States in Area of Interest
StateState Code
OHIO34
PENNSYLVANIA37
WEST VIRGNIA47

 Counties in Area of Interest
StateCounty NameCounty CodeState+County Code
OHIOATHENS934009
OHIOBELMONT1334013
OHIOCARROLL1934019
OHIOCOLUMBIANA2934029
OHIOGALLIA5334053
OHIOGUERNSEY5934059
OHIOHARRISON6734067
OHIOJACKSON7934079
OHIOJEFFERSON8134081
OHIOLAWRENCE8734087
OHIOMAHONING9934099
OHIOMEIGS10534105
OHIOMONROE11134111
OHIOMORGAN11534115
OHIONOBLE12134121
OHIOSCIOTO14534145
OHIOVINTON16334163
OHIOWASHINGTON16734167
PENNSYLVANIAALLEGHENY337003
PENNSYLVANIABEAVER737007
PENNSYLVANIABUTLER1937019
PENNSYLVANIAGREENE5937059
PENNSYLVANIALAWRENCE7337073
PENNSYLVANIAWASHINGTON12537125
WEST VIRGINIABOONE547005
WEST VIRGINIABROOKE947009
WEST VIRGINIACABELL1147011
WEST VIRGINIADODDRIDGE1747017
WEST VIRGINIAHANCOCK2947029
WEST VIRGINIAJACKSON3547035
WEST VIRGINIAKANAWHA3947039
WEST VIRGINIALINCOLN4347043
WEST VIRGINIAMARION4947049
WEST VIRGINIAMARSHALL5147051
WEST VIRGINIAMASON5347053
WEST VIRGINIAMONONGALIA6147061
WEST VIRGINIAOHIO6947069
WEST VIRGINIAPLEASANTS7347073
WEST VIRGINIAPUTNAM7947079
WEST VIRGINIARITCHIE8547085
WEST VIRGINIAROANE8747087
WEST VIRGINIATYLER9547095
WEST VIRGINIAWAYNE9947099
WEST VIRGINIAWETZEL10347103
WEST VIRGINIAWIRT10547105
WEST VIRGINIAWOOD10747107